Ing.Be ing.be

Homebank.Ing.Be

homebank.ing.be receives about 51,400 unique visitors and 242,608 (4.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $411.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $220,220.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank homebank.ing.be is ranked number 9,844 in the world and 0.01028% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Brussels, 11, 1012, Belgium and links to network IP address 193.178.209.146.

About - homebank.ing.be

How popular is homebank.ing.be?

Daily Unique Visitors:
51,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,542,000
Daily Pageviews:
242,608 (4.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,844 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01028% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Belgium 91.4%92.5%37
France 1.4%1.1%18054
United States 1.1%0.5%102994
Netherlands 0.9%0.9%9046
Switzerland 0.7%0.8%5374
United Kingdom 0.5%0.8%39696

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ing.be
85.65%38.16%2.11
ebanking.ing.be
70.74%48.75%3.26
secureyou3d.ing.be
15.77%10.71%3.2
promo.ing.be
3.01%1.12%1.8
homepay.ing.be
1.89%0.40%1.0
branches.ing.be
0.78%0.20%1.2
about.ing.be
0.62%0.25%1.9
secure.ing.be
0.43%0.17%1.9
OTHER
0%0.25%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush homebank.ing.be
Domain:
  homebank.ing.be
Rank:
  212,684
Organic Keywords:
  336
Organic Traffic:
  2,536
Organic Cost:
  $11,214.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
749
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is homebank.ing.be?

Facebook:
  728
Google +:
  212
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much homebank.ing.be can earn?

Website Value:
$220,220.36
Daily Revenue:
$411.20
Monthly Revenue:
$12,336.00
Yearly Revenue:
$150,088.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is homebank.ing.be hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.178.209.146
ASN:
AS21424 
ISP:
ING Belgium NV 
Server Location:
Brussels
11
1012
Belgium
 

Other sites hosted on 193.178.209.146

How fast does homebank.ing.be load?

Average Load Time:
(1260 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Business and Economy/Financial Services
Banken en Verzekeringen/Banken en Kredietinstellingen
Services financiers/Banques

What sites are related to homebank.ing.be?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME reroute.ing.be 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
homebank.ing.be widget